Library Advisory Board

Members

Jill Peterson (1/28/2019 to 12/31/2021) 3 Year Term

Sandra Scrape (1/7/2017 to 12/31/2019) 3 Year Term

Vacant (1/6/2018 to 12/31/2020) 3 Year Term

Alternate #1 Phil Petrone (1/6/2018 to 12/31/2020) 3 Year Term

Alternate #2 Susan Asher (1/7/2017 to 12/31/2019) 3 Year Term